4891 E Breezy Patch Rd Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $479,489 - $505,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,906
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4891 E Breezy Patch Rd, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $492,622, approximately $258 per square foot. 4891 E Breezy Patch Rd is a home with nearby schools including Silver Lake Elementary School, Vista Heights Middle School, and Westlake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2021
Sold by
Rockcress Development Inc
Bought by
Building Construction Partners Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$23,162
Outstanding Balance
$20,811
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$471,811
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2021
Sold by
Bulding Construction Partners Llc
Bought by
Gonzalez Arbenis R and Villarroel Endrina D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$23,162
Outstanding Balance
$20,811
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$471,811
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Building Construction Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title Services | |