4902 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2064 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $485,049 - $500,000
About This Home
This home is located at 4902 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2064, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $492,512, approximately $179 per square foot. 4902 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2064 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Silver Lake Elementary School, Vista Heights Middle School, and Westlake High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sheets Christopher | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Building Consturction Partners Llc | -- | Gt Title Services |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sheets Christopher | $353,535 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,175 | $250,250 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,175 | $235,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,098 | $244,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,141 | $244,035 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,889 | $323,200 | $84,200 | $239,000 |
| 2020 | $1,138 | $190,000 | $78,000 | $112,000 |
Map
- 7152 N Brook Ridge
- 7185 N Hidden Steppe Bend
- 7228 N Clover Leaf Ln
- 7168 N Silver Spring Way
- 4975 E Silver Ridge Rd
- 7030 N Golden Acres Loop
- 4695 E Breezy Patch Rd
- 5083 E Lakefield Dr
- 7077 N Spring Hill Ln
- 5124 E Lakefield Dr
- 7295 N Green Pasture Ln
- 4590 E Silver Moon Dr Unit 3007
- 4673 E Golden Meadow Crossing
- 7437 N Hutch Ln
- 7194 Silver Creek Way
- 7224 N Silver Creek Way
- 7506 N Hutch Ln
- 4636 E Jimmy Ln
- 4479 E Pine Hollow Dr
- 7242 N Clear Sky Ln
- 4902 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4904 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4914 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2067
- 4916 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4884 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2061
- 4912 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4882 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2062
- 4886 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2060
- 4909 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4905 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4899 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2016
- 4899 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4895 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2017
- 4921 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2013
- 4870 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4891 E Breezy Patch Rd
- 4868 E Hidden Steppe Bend
- 4932 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2070
- 4934 E Hidden Steppe Bend Unit 2071
- 4934 E Hidden Steppe Bend
Ask me questions while you tour the home.