4904 31st St E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $328,000 - $414,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,552
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4904 31st St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $372,805, approximately $240 per square foot. 4904 31st St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 1999
Sold by
Beyers Jacqueline K
Bought by
Beyers Robert D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 1993
Sold by
Hunsader David J and Hunsader Kimberly
Bought by
Beyers Robert D and Beyers Jackie K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,000
Interest Rate
7.39%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beyers Robert D | -- | -- | |
| Beyers Robert D | $95,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Beyers Robert D | $90,000 |