4913 Ledyard Dr Manlius, NY 13104
Estimated Value: $365,047 - $409,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,326
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4913 Ledyard Dr, Manlius, NY 13104 and is currently estimated at $383,512, approximately $164 per square foot. 4913 Ledyard Dr is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Fayetteville Elementary School, Wellwood Middle School, and Immaculate Conception School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1997
Sold by
Zhao Guoquan
Bought by
Cunia Demetrius and Cunia Tracy
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cunia Demetrius | $110,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,183 | $338,400 | $68,200 | $270,200 |
| 2024 | $10,368 | $292,600 | $59,000 | $233,600 |
| 2023 | $9,709 | $258,100 | $52,000 | $206,100 |
| 2022 | $9,176 | $225,100 | $45,900 | $179,200 |
| 2021 | $8,979 | $199,200 | $44,100 | $155,100 |
| 2020 | $7,806 | $187,900 | $44,300 | $143,600 |
| 2019 | $1,994 | $184,200 | $43,400 | $140,800 |
| 2018 | $7,266 | $174,700 | $43,400 | $131,300 |
| 2017 | -- | $166,400 | $41,300 | $125,100 |
| 2016 | $6,976 | $166,400 | $41,300 | $125,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $166,400 | $41,300 | $125,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $171,500 | $41,300 | $130,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map