N
Seller's Agent in 2019
Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area
Non-MLS or Out of Area
Estimated Value: $341,000 - $413,000
For recording purposes only
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area
Non-MLS or Out of Area License #nonmls Listed on: 09/20/2019
Last Buyer's Agent
Garrett Bell
Coldwell Banker Realty
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clayton A Castetter Ii Revocable Trust | $100 | -- | |
| Castetter Clayton Alan | $135,487 | Multiple | |
| Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp | -- | Federal Title Ins Agency Inc | |
| Specialized Loan Servicing Llc | $86,000 | None Available | |
| Richardson Darlene K | $54,400 | Oig Title & Escrow Llc | |
| Richardson Dale A | $175,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Ins Co | |
| Bentley Eddie Ray | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Richardson Darlene K | $114,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Richardson Dale A | $120,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/16/2019 08/16/19 | Sold | $135,487 | 0.0% | $87 / Sq Ft |
| 08/15/2019 08/15/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/15/2019 08/15/19 | For Sale | $135,487 | -- | $87 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,911 | $309,030 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,602 | $292,960 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,602 | $255,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,244 | $240,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,938 | $178,940 | $65,000 | $113,940 |
| 2020 | $2,905 | $176,600 | $60,000 | $116,600 |
| 2019 | $2,866 | $177,410 | $60,000 | $117,410 |
| 2018 | $2,701 | $160,340 | $50,000 | $110,340 |
| 2017 | $2,576 | $145,570 | $50,000 | $95,570 |
| 2016 | $2,427 | $126,490 | $35,000 | $91,490 |
| 2015 | $1,155 | $84,250 | $35,000 | $49,250 |
| 2014 | $1,153 | $83,590 | $35,000 | $48,590 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2019
Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area
Non-MLS or Out of Area
G
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Garrett Bell
Coldwell Banker Realty
s
Buyer's Agent in 2019
spc.rets.3239824
spc.rets.RETS_OFFICE
Source: Space Coast MLS (Space Coast Association of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 856058
APN: 24-35-09-75-00006.0-0004.00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.