Seller's Agent in 2026
Fabian Garcia
CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS
(323) 997-1552
2 in this area
97 Total Sales
Fixer Upper
Last Agent to Sell the Property
CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS Brokerage Phone: 323-997-1552 License #01004703 Listed on: 05/04/2026
Last Buyer's Agent
OUT OF AREA MONTE BELLO
NON MEMBER - OUT OF AREA License #0
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grant Deed | $370,000 | Wfg National Title | |
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | None Available | |
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | Sold | $425,000 | 0.0% | $632 / Sq Ft |
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | For Sale | $425,000 | -- | $632 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,038 | $23,463 | $15,899 | $7,564 |
| 2024 | $1,038 | $23,004 | $15,588 | $7,416 |
| 2023 | $1,029 | $22,554 | $15,283 | $7,271 |
| 2022 | $998 | $22,113 | $14,984 | $7,129 |
| 2021 | $994 | $21,681 | $14,691 | $6,990 |
| 2019 | $976 | $21,040 | $14,256 | $6,784 |
| 2018 | $863 | $20,628 | $13,977 | $6,651 |
| 2016 | $822 | $19,829 | $13,435 | $6,394 |
| 2015 | $726 | $19,532 | $13,234 | $6,298 |
| 2014 | $727 | $19,150 | $12,975 | $6,175 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Fabian Garcia
CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS
(323) 997-1552
2 in this area
97 Total Sales
O
Buyer's Agent in 2026
OUT OF AREA MONTE BELLO
NON MEMBER - OUT OF AREA
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: MB26096735
APN: 6185-016-051
Ask me questions while you tour the home.