497 Warren Dr Lemoore, CA 93245
Estimated Value: $373,659 - $444,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,130
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 497 Warren Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245 and is currently estimated at $415,915, approximately $195 per square foot. 497 Warren Dr is a home located in Kings County with nearby schools including P.W. Engvall Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Lemoore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,545 | $258,023 | $43,287 | $214,736 |
| 2023 | $2,545 | $248,006 | $41,607 | $206,399 |
| 2022 | $2,668 | $243,144 | $40,792 | $202,352 |
| 2021 | $2,599 | $238,378 | $39,993 | $198,385 |
| 2020 | $2,584 | $235,934 | $39,583 | $196,351 |
| 2019 | $2,563 | $231,308 | $38,807 | $192,501 |
| 2018 | $2,406 | $226,772 | $38,046 | $188,726 |
| 2017 | $2,410 | $222,325 | $37,300 | $185,025 |
| 2016 | $2,266 | $217,966 | $36,569 | $181,397 |
| 2015 | $2,255 | $214,692 | $36,020 | $178,672 |
| 2014 | $2,188 | $210,486 | $35,314 | $175,172 |
Source: Public Records
Map