503 Maple St Brunswick, GA 31522
Estimated Value: $490,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,498
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 503 Maple St, Brunswick, GA 31522 and is currently estimated at $490,000, approximately $327 per square foot. 503 Maple St is a home located in Glynn County with nearby schools including Oglethorpe Point Elementary School, Glynn Middle School, and Glynn Academy.