Seller's Agent in 2012
Thomas Mario
Century 21 Mario Real Estate
(978) 375-5049
77 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $789,000
Fannie Mae Owned. Purchase this property for as little as 3% down! This property is approved for HomePath & HomePath Renovation Mortgage Financing. Please contact listing agent for more information. Bi-level 2nd floor unit. Hardwood floors and updated owners unit. 1st floor is rental ready. Off-street parking and convenient locati
Last Buyer's Agent
John Zhang
Central Real Estate License #449515800
Home Type
Multi-Family
Year Built
1910
Lot Details
3,049 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 51 Mystic Street Llc | $650,000 | -- | |
| Manandhar Trilok C | $190,000 | -- | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | $264,376 | -- | |
| Fioroti Ronaldo | $294,000 | -- | |
| Sobolewski Edward | $67,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Manandhar Trilok C | $152,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Fioroti Ronaldo | $264,600 | |
| Previous Owner | Sobolewski Edward | $53,600 | |
| Previous Owner | Sobolewski Edward | $262,800 | |
| Previous Owner | Sobolewski Edward | $7,728 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/17/2012 02/17/12 | Sold | $190,000 | +5.6% | $147 / Sq Ft |
| 01/18/2012 01/18/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/18/2011 11/18/11 | For Sale | $179,900 | -- | $139 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $13,409 | $558,700 | $558,700 | $0 |
| 2023 | $13,499 | $532,300 | $532,300 | $0 |
| 2022 | $12,162 | $505,900 | $505,900 | $0 |
| 2021 | $11,210 | $483,200 | $483,200 | $0 |
| 2020 | $5,217 | $490,300 | $490,300 | $0 |
| 2019 | $10,263 | $829,000 | $419,200 | $409,800 |
| 2018 | $10,025 | $727,500 | $364,600 | $362,900 |
| 2017 | $9,177 | $635,500 | $303,900 | $331,600 |
| 2016 | $4,494 | $311,000 | $100,600 | $210,400 |
| 2015 | $4,132 | $282,800 | $87,500 | $195,300 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Thomas Mario
Century 21 Mario Real Estate
(978) 375-5049
77 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2012
John Zhang
Central Real Estate
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71312804
APN: EVER-000000-H000007-000060
Ask me questions while you tour the home.