511 Inverness Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,008,000 - $1,217,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$939/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 511 Inverness Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,145,394, approximately $938 per square foot. 511 Inverness Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2010
Sold by
Us Bank National Association
Bought by
Gao Xu and Huang Lan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$328,000
Outstanding Balance
$216,428
Interest Rate
4.97%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$928,966
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2009
Sold by
Canta Orlando and Canta Delia
Bought by
Us Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2007
Sold by
Canta Orlando and Canta Delia
Bought by
Canta Delia and Joven Liza
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2000
Sold by
Canta Roberta M
Bought by
Canta Orlando and Canta Delia
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$247,500
Interest Rate
8.14%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2000
Sold by
Canta Roberta M
Bought by
Canta Roberta M and Canta Apolinario M
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |