Estimated Value: $526,749 - $577,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,715
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5120 Antigua Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $558,937, approximately $205 per square foot. 5120 Antigua Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Rosalind Franklin STEM Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2005
Sold by
Buena Vista Custom Homes Inc
Bought by
Navarette Trinidad and Navarette Maria
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Navarette Trinidad | $31,000 | Frontier Title & Escrow Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,347 | $517,700 | $121,400 | $396,300 |
| 2023 | $4,457 | $567,300 | $121,400 | $445,900 |
| 2022 | $3,582 | $402,700 | $74,400 | $328,300 |
| 2021 | $3,339 | $332,700 | $65,400 | $267,300 |
| 2019 | $3,227 | $319,200 | $54,100 | $265,100 |
| 2018 | $3,694 | $298,000 | $45,100 | $252,900 |
| 2017 | $3,188 | $257,800 | $36,100 | $221,700 |
| 2015 | $3,142 | $239,300 | $35,000 | $204,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $236,100 | $35,000 | $201,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map