515 133rd St E Bradenton, FL 34212
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $542,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,018
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 515 133rd St E, Bradenton, FL 34212 and is currently estimated at $490,616, approximately $243 per square foot. 515 133rd St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Gene Witt Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and Carlos E. Haile Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2026
Sold by
Scott Paravicini and Ann Jennifer
Bought by
Trust Agreement Of Fredrick S Paravicini And and Paravicini
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 1998
Sold by
Mckamey Terry L and Mckamey Julie L
Bought by
Paravicini Fredrick Scott and Paravicini Jennifer Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$96,000
Interest Rate
6.95%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trust Agreement Of Fredrick S Paravicini And | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Paravicini Fredrick Scott | $150,600 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |