515 Corso Ln Unit 821 Davenport, FL 33897
Westside NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays.
6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2395/mo
12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2395/mo
Landing's apartments at Florence Villa are designed for comfortable, easy living, with the ability to stay as long as you like.
- Guest support
Stay longer for cheaper! The longer you stay, the bigger your discount. Price advertised is for a 12-month stay, including all utilities and fees, and may vary based on availability. We manage multiple units at this property. While all feature a similar style and furnishings, the layout and specific design elements may vary slightly from the photos provided.
Some of the nitty-gritty: a background check and proof of income are required; we're completely smoke-free; pet-friendly options are available; parking is subject to availability.
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Price Changed | $2,395 | +1.9% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,350 | -1.8% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,394 | +260.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/10/2026 04/10/26 | Price Changed | $664 | -74.2% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/05/2026 04/05/26 | Price Changed | $2,570 | +1.7% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $2,527 | -3.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/24/2026 03/24/26 | Price Changed | $2,614 | -0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2025 12/07/25 | For Rent | $2,621 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/05/2025 12/05/25 | Off Market | $2,621 | -- | -- |
| 11/18/2025 11/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,621 | +5.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/10/2025 11/10/25 | Price Changed | $2,495 | -4.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/18/2025 10/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,614 | -8.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/10/2025 10/10/25 | Price Changed | $2,844 | +6.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/04/2025 10/04/25 | For Rent | $2,670 | -- | -- |
Map
- 416 Vista Loop
- 703 Lucaya Loop Unit 1103
- 713 Lucaya Loop Unit 1301
- 716 Lucaya Loop Unit 1716
- 615 Lucaya Loop Unit 2615
- 2190 Lelani Cir
- 2176 Lelani Cir
- 215 Vista Dr
- 810 Lucaya Loop Unit 8810
- 2226 Lelani Cir
- 2126 Lelani Cir
- 202 Rum Run Unit 36102
- 210 Vista Loop
- 2116 Lelani Cir
- 422 Vista Dr
- 2201 Lelani Cir
- 2161 Lelani Cir
- 411 Lucaya Loop Unit 411
- 103 Rum Run Unit 25103
- 410 Lucaya Loop Unit 4204
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 738
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 747
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 903
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 864
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 889
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 830
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 904
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 852
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 885
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 874
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 834
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 851
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 734
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 708
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 750
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 772
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 666
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 768
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 800
- 515 Corso Ln Unit 825
Ask me questions while you tour the home.