Seller's Agent in 2019
Jason Lewis
LPT Realty
(307) 258-5000
63 in this area
196 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $476,857 - $562,000
Custom Plan by River Valley Builders. This ranch style plan on a crawl space features 3 bedrooms (3rd room could be a den), 2 bathrooms, 3 car garage, central air, luxury vinyl tile and tile flooring, granite counter tops, water softener, 9' ceilings, front and backyard landscaping with automatic sprinkler system.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steinle Jena | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| River Valley Builders Inc | -- | American Title Agency | |
| Wyojamie Llc | -- | American Title Company | |
| Wyojamie Llc | -- | American Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Wyojamie Llc | $208,866 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/13/2019 02/13/19 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/16/2018 07/16/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/12/2018 07/12/18 | For Sale | $381,925 | -- | $201 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,036 | $28,346 | $3,898 | $24,448 |
| 2024 | $2,752 | $38,317 | $6,973 | $31,344 |
| 2023 | $2,965 | $40,678 | $6,446 | $34,232 |
| 2022 | $2,418 | $33,172 | $5,361 | $27,811 |
| 2021 | $2,271 | $31,156 | $5,574 | $25,582 |
| 2020 | $2,203 | $30,230 | $6,660 | $23,570 |
| 2019 | $453 | $6,213 | $6,213 | $0 |
| 2018 | $453 | $6,213 | $6,213 | $0 |
| 2017 | $453 | $6,213 | $6,213 | $0 |
| 2015 | $352 | $4,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,828 | $4,828 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Jason Lewis
LPT Realty
(307) 258-5000
63 in this area
196 Total Sales
L
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Lauren Maddox
Real Estate Leaders
9 in this area
45 Total Sales
Source: Wyoming MLS
MLS Number: 20190052
APN: 33-78-07-3-0-203100
Ask me questions while you tour the home.