5150 Windward Loop Lebanon, OH 45036
Estimated Value: $621,000 - $720,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
713
Sq Ft
$920/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5150 Windward Loop, Lebanon, OH 45036 and is currently estimated at $655,624, approximately $919 per square foot. 5150 Windward Loop is a home with nearby schools including Bowman Primary School, Berry Intermediate School, and Donovan Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2022
Sold by
Fischer Single Family Homes Iv Llc
Bought by
Patel Aakash K and Patel Mrunali
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$495,829
Outstanding Balance
$477,334
Interest Rate
7.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$178,290
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patel Aakash K | $560,833 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Patel Aakash K | $495,829 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,589 | $191,140 | $31,850 | $159,290 |
| 2024 | $7,589 | $191,140 | $31,850 | $159,290 |
| 2023 | $7,208 | $163,943 | $28,910 | $135,033 |
| 2022 | $1,301 | $28,910 | $28,910 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map