5154 Nighthawk Dr Cincinnati, OH 45247
West Monfort Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $348,000 - $440,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,062
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5154 Nighthawk Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45247 and is currently estimated at $384,388, approximately $186 per square foot. 5154 Nighthawk Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Monfort Heights Elementary School, White Oak Middle School, and Colerain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,935 | $109,225 | $18,865 | $90,360 |
| 2023 | $5,833 | $109,225 | $18,865 | $90,360 |
| 2022 | $5,233 | $80,018 | $18,372 | $61,646 |
| 2021 | $4,804 | $80,018 | $18,372 | $61,646 |
| 2020 | $4,844 | $80,018 | $18,372 | $61,646 |
| 2019 | $4,777 | $71,446 | $16,405 | $55,041 |
| 2018 | $4,255 | $71,446 | $16,405 | $55,041 |
| 2017 | $4,026 | $71,446 | $16,405 | $55,041 |
| 2016 | $3,886 | $67,872 | $16,240 | $51,632 |
| 2015 | $3,917 | $67,872 | $16,240 | $51,632 |
| 2014 | $3,925 | $67,872 | $16,240 | $51,632 |
| 2013 | $3,708 | $68,559 | $16,405 | $52,154 |
Source: Public Records
Map