5176 Fairview Rd Larsen, WI 54947
Estimated Value: $447,000 - $895,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5176 Fairview Rd, Larsen, WI 54947 and is currently estimated at $641,561. 5176 Fairview Rd is a home located in Winnebago County with nearby schools including Winneconne Elementary School, Winneconne Middle School, and Winneconne High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $6,805 | $464,000 | $55,600 | $408,400 |
| 2023 | $6,735 | $464,000 | $55,600 | $408,400 |
| 2022 | $6,253 | $464,000 | $55,600 | $408,400 |
| 2021 | $5,929 | $464,000 | $55,600 | $408,400 |
| 2020 | $6,469 | $464,000 | $55,600 | $408,400 |
| 2019 | $6,167 | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2018 | $6,016 | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2017 | $5,976 | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2016 | $5,965 | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2015 | $5,781 | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $362,100 | $45,000 | $317,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map