519-525 E St Chula Vista, CA 91910
North Chula Vista Neighborhood
1
Bed
--
Bath
525
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 519-525 E St, Chula Vista, CA 91910. 519-525 E St is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Chula Vista Middle School, Chula Vista High School, and Hawking STEM Charter School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/05/2026 04/05/26 | Off Market | $1,750 | -- | -- |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | Price Changed | $1,750 | +7.7% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/05/2025 11/05/25 | Price Changed | $1,625 | -4.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,695 | +11.1% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 09/05/2025 09/05/25 | For Rent | $1,525 | -- | -- |
Map