519 Oak Bridge Dr Ballwin, MO 63021
Estimated Value: $368,265 - $461,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,758
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 519 Oak Bridge Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $403,566, approximately $229 per square foot. 519 Oak Bridge Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Woerther Elementary School, Selvidge Middle School, and Marquette Sr. High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,405 | $67,530 | $31,540 | $35,990 |
| 2024 | $4,405 | $62,940 | $21,030 | $41,910 |
| 2023 | $4,405 | $62,940 | $21,030 | $41,910 |
| 2022 | $4,205 | $55,840 | $24,530 | $31,310 |
| 2021 | $4,174 | $55,840 | $24,530 | $31,310 |
| 2020 | $3,765 | $47,990 | $21,030 | $26,960 |
| 2019 | $3,780 | $47,990 | $21,030 | $26,960 |
| 2018 | $3,762 | $45,030 | $13,150 | $31,880 |
| 2017 | $3,673 | $45,030 | $13,150 | $31,880 |
| 2016 | $2,934 | $34,530 | $10,510 | $24,020 |
| 2015 | $2,875 | $34,530 | $10,510 | $24,020 |
| 2014 | $2,980 | $34,920 | $8,340 | $26,580 |
Source: Public Records
Map