5191 Fioli Loop Unit 58 San Ramon, CA 94582
Gale Ranch-Windemere NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,046,000 - $1,178,000
About This Home
This home is located at 5191 Fioli Loop Unit 58, San Ramon, CA 94582 and is currently estimated at $1,129,253, approximately $483 per square foot. 5191 Fioli Loop Unit 58 is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Hidden Hills Elementary School, Windemere Ranch Middle School, and Dougherty Valley High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yee Philip C | -- | None Available | |
| Yee Philip | -- | None Available | |
| Yee Philip | $541,000 | Commerce Title Company | |
| Yee Philip | -- | Commerce Title Company |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Yee Philip | $432,800 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,563 | $696,664 | $225,351 | $471,313 |
| 2024 | $11,474 | $683,005 | $220,933 | $462,072 |
| 2023 | $11,474 | $669,613 | $216,601 | $453,012 |
| 2022 | $11,284 | $656,484 | $212,354 | $444,130 |
| 2021 | $11,020 | $643,613 | $208,191 | $435,422 |
| 2019 | $10,751 | $624,525 | $202,017 | $422,508 |
| 2018 | $10,444 | $612,280 | $198,056 | $414,224 |
| 2017 | $10,324 | $600,275 | $194,173 | $406,102 |
| 2016 | $10,219 | $588,506 | $190,366 | $398,140 |
| 2015 | $9,998 | $579,667 | $187,507 | $392,160 |
| 2014 | $9,902 | $568,313 | $183,834 | $384,479 |
Map
- 5267 Fioli Loop Unit 91
- 5351 Fioli Loop Unit 89
- 5216 Fioli Loop Unit 76
- 217 Wimbledon Ct
- 122 Paddington Ct
- 1630 Angsley Ln
- 3107 Browntail Way
- 2536 Craneford Way
- 810 Joree Ln Unit 45
- 1926 Barossa Dr
- 230 Latera Ct
- 201 Latera Ct
- 2359 Magnolia Bridge Dr
- 2125 Watermill Rd Unit 155
- 1615 Lawrence Rd
- 8148 Briar Oaks Dr
- 1610 Lawrence Rd
- 6180 Alpine Blue Dr
- 2048 Tarragon Rose Ct
- 6132 Alpine Blue Dr
- 5001 Fioli Loop
- 5005 Fioli Loop Unit 42
- 5009 Fioli Loop Unit 43
- 5013 Fioli Loop Unit 44
- 5017 Fioli Loop Unit 45
- 5109 Fioli Loop Unit 39
- 5111 Fioli Loop Unit 40
- 5107 Fioli Loop
- 5365 Fioli Loop Unit 95
- 5361 Fioli Loop Unit 96
- 5369 Fioli Loop Unit 94
- 5373 Fioli Loop Unit 93
- 5021 Fioli Loop Unit 46
- 5105 Fioli Loop Unit 37
- 5103 Fioli Loop
- 5000 Fioli Loop Unit 154
- 5101 Fioli Loop Unit 35
- 3126 Fioli Way
- 5189 Fioli Loop Unit 57
- 5360 Fioli Loop Unit 128
Ask me questions while you tour the home.