5265 Birmingham Dr Unit 101 Naples, FL 34110
Carlton Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $396,000 - $496,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,654
Sq Ft
$268/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5265 Birmingham Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $443,686, approximately $268 per square foot. 5265 Birmingham Dr Unit 101 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2014
Sold by
Johnson Desmond
Bought by
Johnson Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2010
Sold by
Fry Franklin H
Bought by
Johnson Desmond and Desmond Johnson Revocable Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2004
Sold by
Lanier Judy Nelson
Bought by
Fry Franklin H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2001
Sold by
N T C Dev Ltd
Bought by
Lanier Judy Nelson
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,250
Interest Rate
7.19%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johnson Revocable Trust | -- | Attorney | |
| Johnson Desmond | $180,000 | First Boston Title Llc | |
| Fry Franklin H | $216,900 | -- | |
| Lanier Judy Nelson | $175,200 | -- |