533 Maple St Annville, PA 17003
Estimated Value: $258,000 - $274,124
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,964
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 533 Maple St, Annville, PA 17003 and is currently estimated at $265,281, approximately $135 per square foot. 533 Maple St is a home located in Lebanon County with nearby schools including Annville Elementary School, Cleona Elementary School, and Annville-Cleona Secondary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2007
Sold by
Kelly Brian W and Kelly Ragna C
Bought by
Ulrich Michael J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$151,800
Outstanding Balance
$92,989
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$172,292
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ulrich Michael J | $153,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ulrich Michael J | $151,800 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,226 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2025 | $4,005 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2024 | $3,472 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2023 | $3,472 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2022 | $3,329 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2021 | $3,180 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2020 | $3,140 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2019 | $2,992 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2018 | $2,955 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2017 | $931 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2016 | $2,900 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2015 | $1,838 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
| 2014 | $1,838 | $145,800 | $17,800 | $128,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map