5354 Mill Stream Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $614,000 - $896,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,747
Sq Ft
$275/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5354 Mill Stream Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $755,966, approximately $275 per square foot. 5354 Mill Stream Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Tohopekaliga High School, and Narcoossee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2010
Sold by
Chancellor Ian and Chancellor Larisa Y
Bought by
Chancellor Ian and Chancellor Larisa Y
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$166,000
Interest Rate
5.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2003
Sold by
Chancellor Ian and Chancellor Larissa Y
Bought by
Chancellor Ian and Chancellor Larissa Y
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$212,000
Interest Rate
5.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 1998
Sold by
Chancellor Christine and Chancellor Ian
Bought by
Chancellor Ian
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$208,000
Interest Rate
7.11%