Estimated Value: $143,000 - $181,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,065
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 536 Sullivan St, Jones, OK 73049 and is currently estimated at $159,607, approximately $149 per square foot. 536 Sullivan St is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Jones Elementary School, Jones Middle School, and Jones High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $901 | $8,811 | $1,009 | $7,802 |
| 2023 | $880 | $8,811 | $1,113 | $7,698 |
| 2022 | $851 | $8,811 | $1,311 | $7,500 |
| 2021 | $869 | $8,811 | $966 | $7,845 |
| 2020 | $873 | $8,811 | $1,065 | $7,746 |
| 2019 | $901 | $8,811 | $1,139 | $7,672 |
| 2018 | $878 | $8,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $842 | $8,304 | $904 | $7,400 |
| 2016 | $818 | $8,063 | $927 | $7,136 |
| 2015 | $755 | $7,828 | $897 | $6,931 |
| 2014 | $741 | $7,600 | $879 | $6,721 |
Source: Public Records
Map