539 Northern Dancer Dr Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $304,000 - $380,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,760
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 539 Northern Dancer Dr, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $339,509, approximately $123 per square foot. 539 Northern Dancer Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Riverside Elementary School, Shoal River Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,176 | $184,070 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,057 | $178,882 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,057 | $173,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,063 | $168,614 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,045 | $163,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,028 | $161,443 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,990 | $157,813 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,960 | $154,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,934 | $151,685 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,880 | $148,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,908 | $147,532 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,803 | $146,514 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map