54 S 200 E Ephraim, UT 84627
Estimated Value: $249,156 - $417,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,624
Sq Ft
$195/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54 S 200 E, Ephraim, UT 84627 and is currently estimated at $317,289, approximately $195 per square foot. 54 S 200 E is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,101 | $106,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,039 | $95,708 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $971 | $85,128 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,186 | $94,738 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,168 | $80,616 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,094 | $71,101 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,038 | $66,381 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $937 | $104,951 | $34,650 | $70,301 |
| 2017 | $755 | $48,713 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $707 | $45,568 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $710 | $45,568 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $698 | $45,568 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $695 | $45,568 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map