B
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Bonnie Pellerin
Clockhouse Realty
Estimated Value: $336,561 - $393,000
This is a 5 bedroom single family house for rent. 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom are on the first floor along with 2 family rooms. The basement was finished over and has newer walk out windows in the 2 bedrooms. There also is another family room, full bathroom and washer and dryer area down there. Private yard with 2 sheds. Quiet Street. First,last and security. Credit Check and References Please.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Bonnie Pellerin
Clockhouse Realty License #452507467 Listed on: 09/06/2012
Last Renter's Agent
Bonnie Pellerin
Clockhouse Realty License #452507467 Listed on: 09/06/2012
Home Type
Other
Year Built
1958
Lot Details
10,454 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muniz David | $155,000 | -- | |
| Natalie Rose Llc | $139,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Muniz David | $140,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15/2012 10/15/12 | Rented | $1,600 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/15/2012 09/15/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/06/2012 09/06/12 | For Rent | $1,600 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,806 | $306,500 | $52,200 | $254,300 |
| 2024 | $4,508 | $280,700 | $52,200 | $228,500 |
| 2023 | $4,518 | $265,000 | $49,700 | $215,300 |
| 2022 | $4,090 | $217,300 | $49,700 | $167,600 |
| 2021 | $3,899 | $206,300 | $45,200 | $161,100 |
| 2020 | $3,539 | $181,200 | $45,200 | $136,000 |
| 2019 | $3,416 | $173,600 | $45,200 | $128,400 |
| 2018 | $3,499 | $177,800 | $45,200 | $132,600 |
| 2017 | $3,340 | $169,900 | $50,200 | $119,700 |
| 2016 | $3,071 | $156,200 | $50,200 | $106,000 |
| 2015 | $3,053 | $155,200 | $50,200 | $105,000 |
B
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Bonnie Pellerin
Clockhouse Realty
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71431579
APN: SPRI-011565-000000-000009
Ask me questions while you tour the home.