5401 Cleander Dr Cincinnati, OH 45238
Central Delhi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $196,991 - $272,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,046
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5401 Cleander Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238 and is currently estimated at $232,748, approximately $222 per square foot. 5401 Cleander Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including C.O. Harrison Elementary School, Rapid Run Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,954 | $59,805 | $11,053 | $48,752 |
| 2024 | $2,887 | $59,805 | $11,053 | $48,752 |
| 2023 | $2,943 | $59,805 | $11,053 | $48,752 |
| 2022 | $2,477 | $46,634 | $9,821 | $36,813 |
| 2021 | $2,415 | $46,634 | $9,821 | $36,813 |
| 2020 | $2,463 | $46,634 | $9,821 | $36,813 |
| 2019 | $2,273 | $40,202 | $8,467 | $31,735 |
| 2018 | $2,275 | $40,202 | $8,467 | $31,735 |
| 2017 | $2,047 | $40,202 | $8,467 | $31,735 |
| 2016 | $2,021 | $39,949 | $8,939 | $31,010 |
| 2015 | $2,032 | $39,949 | $8,939 | $31,010 |
| 2014 | $2,035 | $39,949 | $8,939 | $31,010 |
| 2013 | $2,044 | $42,049 | $9,408 | $32,641 |
Source: Public Records
Map