5404 E 65th St Tulsa, OK 74136
Warrenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $288,941 - $364,000
Studio
4
Baths
2,387
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5404 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74136 and is currently estimated at $330,735, approximately $138 per square foot. 5404 E 65th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Key Elementary School, Memorial Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,658 | $27,295 | $4,366 | $22,929 |
| 2024 | $3,142 | $25,995 | $5,402 | $20,593 |
| 2023 | $3,142 | $24,758 | $4,644 | $20,114 |
| 2022 | $3,144 | $23,579 | $5,600 | $17,979 |
| 2021 | $2,966 | $22,456 | $5,333 | $17,123 |
| 2020 | $2,925 | $22,456 | $5,333 | $17,123 |
| 2019 | $3,034 | $22,144 | $5,259 | $16,885 |
| 2018 | $2,896 | $21,090 | $5,009 | $16,081 |
| 2017 | $2,753 | $20,085 | $4,770 | $15,315 |
| 2016 | $2,568 | $19,129 | $4,543 | $14,586 |
| 2015 | $2,573 | $19,129 | $4,543 | $14,586 |
| 2014 | $2,548 | $19,129 | $4,543 | $14,586 |
Source: Public Records
Map