5428 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3 Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $588,489 - $668,000
About This Home
This home is located at 5428 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $611,622, approximately $232 per square foot. 5428 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3 is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Virgil Mills Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bosmeny Alan D | -- | Attorney | |
| Bosmeny Alan | $374,000 | First International Title In | |
| Crammer Timothy M | $320,000 | Gulf Breeze Title Of Sarasot | |
| Odonnell Denis J | $78,400 | -- |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bosmeny Alan | $292,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Crammer Timothy M | $256,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Odonnell Denis J | $304,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,325 | $357,322 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,325 | $337,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,213 | $327,318 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,051 | $317,784 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,181 | $313,396 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,120 | $306,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,086 | $300,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,788 | $294,454 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,585 | $310,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,888 | $289,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,888 | $251,615 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $3,575 | $226,082 | $27,350 | $198,732 |
Map
- 9210 54th Ct E
- 5379 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5202 Erie Rd
- 6112 90th Avenue Cir E
- 9793 50th Street Cir E
- 9830 50th Street Cir E
- 5206 Woodlawn Cir E
- 5103 Erie Rd
- 6123 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 1
- 9716 58th St E
- 5628 82nd Ave E
- 6215 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5912 100th Ave E
- 9724 50th Street Cir E
- 5005 Leon Dr
- 14325 17th Ct E
- 5012 Woodlawn Cir W
- 9942 50th Street Cir E
- 9508 43rd Ct E
- 9941 50th Street Cir E
- 5429 80th Avenue Cir E
- 5431 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5427 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5435 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5432 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3
- 5436 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5439 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5419 90th Avenue Cir E
- 8823 55th Ct E
- 5516 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3
- 8819 55th Ct E Unit 3
- 5416 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5415 90th Avenue Cir E
- 8815 55th Ct E
- 5604 90th Avenue Cir E Unit 3
- 8811 55th Ct E
- 5412 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5409 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5612 90th Avenue Cir E
- 5515 Circle E
Ask me questions while you tour the home.