547 Cinderella Loop Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $275,596 - $411,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
971
Sq Ft
$384/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 547 Cinderella Loop, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $372,899, approximately $384 per square foot. 547 Cinderella Loop is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Awbrey Park Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,600 | $125,026 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,592 | $121,385 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,592 | $117,850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,496 | $114,418 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,347 | $111,086 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,305 | $107,851 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,242 | $104,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,123 | $98,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,043 | $98,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $994 | $95,825 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map