572 Cinderella Loop Unit 171 Eugene, OR 97404
Santa Clara NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $276,355 - $489,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
988
Sq Ft
$412/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 572 Cinderella Loop Unit 171, Eugene, OR 97404 and is currently estimated at $406,589, approximately $411 per square foot. 572 Cinderella Loop Unit 171 is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Awbrey Park Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and North Eugene High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,330 | $103,917 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,323 | $100,891 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,323 | $97,953 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,244 | $95,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,141 | $92,331 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,162 | $89,642 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,119 | $87,032 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,031 | $82,037 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $972 | $82,037 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $926 | $79,648 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map