5482 Frank St Pullman, MI 49450
Estimated Value: $104,000 - $255,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,224
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5482 Frank St, Pullman, MI 49450 and is currently estimated at $185,974, approximately $151 per square foot. 5482 Frank St is a home with nearby schools including Bloomingdale High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $506 | $33,300 | $6,300 | $27,000 |
| 2024 | $593 | $37,200 | $12,100 | $25,100 |
| 2023 | $593 | $26,000 | $8,600 | $17,400 |
| 2022 | $593 | $22,900 | $7,800 | $15,100 |
| 2020 | $606 | $13,700 | $6,600 | $7,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map