5577 SE 32nd St Gresham, OR 97080
Sandy River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $707,000 - $881,000
Studio
3
Baths
3,648
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5577 SE 32nd St, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $823,954, approximately $225 per square foot. 5577 SE 32nd St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Orient Elementary School, West Orient Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2022
Sold by
Graham Lee A
Bought by
Graham Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2022
Sold by
Graham Family Trust
Bought by
Graham Lee A and Graham Joelle A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$152,000
Interest Rate
2.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2022
Sold by
Graham Family Trust and Graham Lee A
Bought by
Graham Lee A and Graham Joelle A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$152,000
Interest Rate
2.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 2022
Sold by
Graham Family Trust
Bought by
Graham Lee A and Graham Joelle A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$152,000
Interest Rate
2.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2020
Sold by
Graham Lee A and Graham Joelle A
Bought by
Graham Lee A and Graham Joelle A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2007
Sold by
Bfg Enterprise Llc
Bought by
Graham Lee and Graham Joelle