5643 Victoryview Ln Cincinnati, OH 45233
Central Delhi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $191,000 - $225,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,066
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5643 Victoryview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45233 and is currently estimated at $209,162, approximately $196 per square foot. 5643 Victoryview Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including C.O. Harrison Elementary School, Rapid Run Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,924 | $59,290 | $10,010 | $49,280 |
| 2024 | $2,857 | $59,290 | $10,010 | $49,280 |
| 2023 | $2,914 | $59,290 | $10,010 | $49,280 |
| 2022 | $2,525 | $47,366 | $9,678 | $37,688 |
| 2021 | $2,462 | $47,366 | $9,678 | $37,688 |
| 2020 | $2,511 | $47,366 | $9,678 | $37,688 |
| 2019 | $2,318 | $40,835 | $8,344 | $32,491 |
| 2018 | $2,321 | $40,835 | $8,344 | $32,491 |
| 2017 | $2,088 | $40,835 | $8,344 | $32,491 |
| 2016 | $1,822 | $36,880 | $7,928 | $28,952 |
| 2015 | $1,832 | $36,880 | $7,928 | $28,952 |
| 2014 | $1,835 | $36,880 | $7,928 | $28,952 |
| 2013 | $1,846 | $38,819 | $8,344 | $30,475 |
Source: Public Records
Map