Seller's Agent in 2014
Larry Harral
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 231-4455
35 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $192,000 - $295,000
A lot of home for the money! Four Bedrooms, Two Full Bathrooms, Three Living Areas. Seller will give a $5000 remodeling allowance with acceptable offer. Attached 2 Car Garage with work area. Fully fenced back yard.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Sherese | $50,000 | Executives Title & Escrow Co | |
| Morgan Sherese | $50,000 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Morgan Sherese | $97,893 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/25/2014 08/25/14 | Sold | $99,700 | 0.0% | $42 / Sq Ft |
| 06/12/2014 06/12/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/12/2014 06/12/14 | For Sale | $99,700 | -- | $42 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,785 | $13,317 | $1,507 | $11,810 |
| 2024 | $1,533 | $12,683 | $1,711 | $10,972 |
| 2023 | $1,533 | $12,079 | $1,791 | $10,288 |
| 2022 | $1,534 | $11,504 | $2,218 | $9,286 |
| 2021 | $1,447 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2020 | $1,427 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2019 | $1,501 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2018 | $1,505 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2017 | $1,502 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2016 | $1,471 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2015 | $1,474 | $10,956 | $2,112 | $8,844 |
| 2014 | $1,114 | $12,353 | $2,112 | $10,241 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Larry Harral
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 231-4455
35 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Jenni Pollard
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 625-0351
1 in this area
144 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1418141
APN: 07325-93-03-01480
Ask me questions while you tour the home.