5731 Eagle Ct Saint Cloud, MN 56303
Estimated Value: $401,000 - $485,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.34
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5731 Eagle Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 and is currently estimated at $428,587. 5731 Eagle Ct is a home located in Stearns County with nearby schools including Westwood Elementary School, North Junior High School, and Apollo Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,010 | $411,700 | $40,000 | $371,700 |
| 2024 | $5,190 | $394,000 | $40,000 | $354,000 |
| 2023 | $4,852 | $394,000 | $40,000 | $354,000 |
| 2022 | $3,866 | $278,400 | $40,000 | $238,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map