About This Home
View In 3D:
Welcome to this beautiful Craftsman-style home located in the Arbor Place neighborhood in Pace.
Inside, the home offers an open-concept layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas and plush carpet in the bedrooms. The spacious kitchen is perfect for cooking and entertaining, featuring a large island with granite countertops and a dual-basin undermount sink, ample white cabinetry, a pantry, and a stylish tile backsplash. Stainless steel appliances include a double-door refrigerator, flat-top range/oven, built-in microwave, and dishwasher.
The primary suite features a luxurious ensuite bathroom with a double granite vanity, private water closet, spacious shower, and separate his-and-hers closets. Three additional bedrooms offer plush carpeting and ceiling fans for added comfort and share a second full bathroom with a single granite vanity and tub/shower combo.
Additional highlights include a laundry room with a full-size washer and dryer provided, covered front and back porches, a fully fenced backyard, and access to the community pool.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2020
- 1 unit
Additional Amenities
- Community Pool
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $2,150 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/29/2022 07/29/22 | Sold | $363,000 | -1.1% | $180 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/10/2022 06/10/22 | For Sale | $367,000 | +38.0% | $182 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/30/2020 10/30/20 | Sold | $265,900 | 0.0% | $132 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/08/2020 09/08/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/01/2020 09/01/20 | Price Changed | $265,900 | +0.4% | $132 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/26/2020 08/26/20 | Price Changed | $264,900 | +0.4% | $131 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/31/2020 07/31/20 | Price Changed | $263,900 | +0.4% | $131 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/22/2020 07/22/20 | Price Changed | $262,900 | +0.4% | $130 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2020 07/08/20 | Price Changed | $261,900 | +0.4% | $130 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/23/2020 06/23/20 | For Sale | $260,900 | -- | $129 / Sq Ft |
- 5752 Conley Ct
- 5797 Conley Ct
- 5804 Danbury Blvd
- 4074 Blaney Ln
- 4067 Blaney Ln
- 5737 Danbury Blvd
- 5865 W Cambridge Way
- 5903 Dun Barton Ct
- 5912 Dun Barton Ct
- 5665 Blake Ln
- 5659 Blake Ln
- 3933 Harbors Port St
- 4401 Essex Terrace Cr
- 4224 Byrnwyck Place
- 5945 W Cambridge Way
- 5497 Tucker Cir
- 5764 Shady Glen Ct
- 5914 Grayton Park Ln
- 5910 Grayton Park Ln
- 5922 Grayton Park Ln
- 5857 Danbury Blvd
- 5849 Danbury Blvd
- 5870 Danbury Blvd
- 4137 Tamworth Ct
- 4283 Lancaster Gate Dr
- 5798 Corkscrew Ct
- 4531 Jude Way
- 5462 Turbine Way
- 5529 Cane Syrup Cir
- 5720 Berrybrook Cr
- 3817 Hawks Landing Cir
- 5860 Murmur Trail
- 5628 Inspiration St
- 4712 Thousand Oaks Blvd
- 4203 Frasier Ln
- 4300 Frasier Ln
- 4742 Spencer Oaks Blvd
- 4716 Chumuckla Hwy Unit 3903 Bowens Ct
- 4260 U S 90 Unit 42
- 4260 U S 90 Unit 43
Ask me questions while you tour the home.