58 Grady Diamond Rd Perkinston, MS 39573
Estimated Value: $149,000 - $176,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,560
Sq Ft
$63/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 58 Grady Diamond Rd, Perkinston, MS 39573 and is currently estimated at $162,333, approximately $63 per square foot. 58 Grady Diamond Rd is a home located in Stone County with nearby schools including Perkinston Elementary School, Stone Middle School, and Stone High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $172 | $1,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $190 | $1,876 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $187 | $1,875 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $183 | $1,887 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $162 | $1,891 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $172 | $1,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $249 | $2,739 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $250 | $2,743 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $257 | $2,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $264 | $2,817 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $287 | $3,077 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $326 | $3,514 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map