58 Kullgren Rd Temple, NH 03084
Estimated Value: $383,685 - $421,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,541
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 58 Kullgren Rd, Temple, NH 03084 and is currently estimated at $406,171, approximately $263 per square foot. 58 Kullgren Rd is a home with nearby schools including Temple Elementary School, South Meadow School, and Conval Regional High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,789 | $246,700 | $134,500 | $112,200 |
| 2024 | $3,945 | $246,700 | $134,500 | $112,200 |
| 2023 | $3,699 | $149,200 | $79,800 | $69,400 |
| 2022 | $3,724 | $149,200 | $79,800 | $69,400 |
| 2021 | $3,493 | $149,200 | $79,800 | $69,400 |
| 2020 | $3,605 | $149,200 | $79,800 | $69,400 |
| 2019 | $3,369 | $149,200 | $79,800 | $69,400 |
| 2018 | $3,963 | $154,100 | $74,200 | $79,900 |
| 2017 | $3,842 | $154,100 | $74,200 | $79,900 |
| 2016 | $3,856 | $154,100 | $74,200 | $79,900 |
| 2015 | $4,010 | $154,100 | $74,200 | $79,900 |
| 2014 | $3,947 | $154,100 | $74,200 | $79,900 |
| 2013 | $4,241 | $173,100 | $86,400 | $86,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map