5809 106th Terrace E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $309,905 - $390,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,460
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5809 106th Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $353,476, approximately $242 per square foot. 5809 106th Terrace E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2011
Sold by
Pulte Home Corporation
Bought by
Filipovich Aliaksandr
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,585
Outstanding Balance
$104,505
Interest Rate
4.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$248,971
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Filipovich Aliaksandr | $145,400 | Dba Pgp Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Filipovich Aliaksandr | $150,585 |
Source: Public Records