59 Cardinal Dr Unit A Laconia, NH 03246
Estimated Value: $694,000 - $867,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,603
Sq Ft
$484/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 59 Cardinal Dr Unit A, Laconia, NH 03246 and is currently estimated at $776,109, approximately $484 per square foot. 59 Cardinal Dr Unit A is a home located in Belknap County with nearby schools including Laconia Middle School and Laconia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2018
Sold by
Cicciarella Kennth J and Cicciarella Karen M
Bought by
Cicciarella 2018 T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2005
Sold by
Verderame Stephen and Verderame Lorraine
Bought by
Cicciarella Kenneth J and Cicciarella Karen M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$228,900
Interest Rate
5.81%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cicciarella 2018 T | -- | -- | |
| Cicciarella Kenneth J | $348,900 | -- | |
| Cicciarella Kenneth J | $348,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |