59 Skyline Dr Intervale, NH 03845
Estimated Value: $686,000 - $1,039,000
3
Beds
6
Baths
3,322
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 59 Skyline Dr, Intervale, NH 03845 and is currently estimated at $823,702, approximately $247 per square foot. 59 Skyline Dr is a home with nearby schools including Josiah Bartlett Elementary School and The Lilliputian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,963 | $710,200 | $199,100 | $511,100 |
| 2023 | $3,665 | $710,200 | $199,100 | $511,100 |
| 2022 | $3,530 | $710,200 | $199,100 | $511,100 |
| 2021 | $3,380 | $354,700 | $118,600 | $236,100 |
| 2020 | $3,426 | $354,700 | $118,600 | $236,100 |
| 2019 | $3,313 | $354,700 | $118,600 | $236,100 |
| 2018 | $3,238 | $354,700 | $118,600 | $236,100 |
| 2016 | $3,107 | $327,000 | $65,000 | $262,000 |
| 2015 | $3,120 | $327,000 | $65,000 | $262,000 |
| 2014 | $3,201 | $327,000 | $65,000 | $262,000 |
| 2010 | $2,428 | $265,400 | $61,000 | $204,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map