593 E Cornell Dr Rialto, CA 92376
Estimated Value: $536,000 - $572,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,325
Sq Ft
$417/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 593 E Cornell Dr, Rialto, CA 92376 and is currently estimated at $552,524, approximately $416 per square foot. 593 E Cornell Dr is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Bemis Elementary School, Frisbie Middle School, and Eisenhower High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,647 | $169,764 | $42,441 | $127,323 |
| 2024 | $2,547 | $166,435 | $41,609 | $124,826 |
| 2023 | $2,680 | $163,171 | $40,793 | $122,378 |
| 2022 | $2,481 | $159,971 | $39,993 | $119,978 |
| 2021 | $2,468 | $156,834 | $39,209 | $117,625 |
| 2020 | $2,472 | $155,226 | $38,807 | $116,419 |
| 2019 | $2,423 | $152,182 | $38,046 | $114,136 |
| 2018 | $2,341 | $149,198 | $37,300 | $111,898 |
| 2017 | $2,324 | $146,273 | $36,569 | $109,704 |
| 2016 | $1,891 | $143,405 | $35,852 | $107,553 |
| 2015 | $1,899 | $141,250 | $35,313 | $105,937 |
| 2014 | $1,787 | $138,483 | $34,621 | $103,862 |
Source: Public Records
Map