N
Seller's Agent in 2019
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales
Estimated Value: $425,000 - $662,977
.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales Listed on: 12/17/2019
Last Buyer's Agent
Michael Nugent
Thrive Real Estate License #PB00077532
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rudolph Ronald A | $275,000 | Liberty Title And Escrow Co | |
| Hambrick Christopher L | $188,000 | City Title | |
| Johnson Cody D | $175,000 | None Available | |
| Spencer | $145,000 | -- | |
| Dod 11-01-2001 | -- | -- | |
| Ward | $59,000 | -- | |
| Mcclure | $55,500 | -- | |
| Coz Pipeline Co | -- | -- | |
| Ward | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rudolph Ronald A | $247,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Hambrick Christopher L | $193,316 | |
| Previous Owner | Johnson Cody D | $178,571 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/17/2019 12/17/19 | Sold | $275,000 | 0.0% | $164 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/17/2019 12/17/19 | For Sale | $275,000 | +46.3% | $164 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/24/2015 11/24/15 | Sold | $188,000 | 0.0% | $112 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/25/2015 10/25/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/22/2015 09/22/15 | For Sale | $188,000 | +7.4% | $112 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/18/2014 11/18/14 | Sold | $175,000 | 0.0% | $104 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/19/2014 10/19/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/05/2014 07/05/14 | For Sale | $175,000 | -- | $104 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,663 | $73,885 | $10,913 | $62,972 |
| 2024 | $3,357 | $73,885 | $10,913 | $62,972 |
| 2023 | $3,052 | $58,809 | $4,689 | $54,120 |
| 2022 | $1,788 | $34,827 | $4,689 | $30,138 |
| 2021 | $1,339 | $28,880 | $4,690 | $24,190 |
| 2020 | $1,252 | $22,410 | $2,370 | $20,040 |
| 2019 | $877 | $22,410 | $2,370 | $20,040 |
| 2018 | $902 | $22,410 | $2,370 | $20,040 |
| 2017 | $815 | $22,410 | $2,370 | $20,040 |
| 2016 | $815 | $22,410 | $2,370 | $20,040 |
| 2015 | $1,481 | $28,530 | $11,820 | $16,710 |
| 2014 | $1,481 | $28,530 | $11,820 | $16,710 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2019
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Michael Nugent
Thrive Real Estate
Seller's Agent in 2015
Melanie Silvey
Crye-Leike REALTORS, Siloam Springs
(479) 238-6997
121 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2015
Jennifer Welch
Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry
(479) 599-9292
236 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Kathleen McGuire
RE/MAX
(479) 531-0222
71 Total Sales
M
Seller's Agent in 2014
Mandy Moss
Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville
(479) 387-6814
69 Total Sales
Source: ArkansasOne MLS
MLS Number: 1135845
APN: 18-05358-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.