Estimated Value: $380,689 - $438,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039 and is currently estimated at $413,172, approximately $294 per square foot. 6 Colley Hill Rd is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Gray-New Gloucester High School and Fiddlehead School of Arts & Science.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,120 | $322,300 | $115,000 | $207,300 |
| 2024 | $3,126 | $322,300 | $115,000 | $207,300 |
| 2023 | $3,440 | $226,600 | $60,400 | $166,200 |
| 2022 | $3,161 | $226,600 | $60,400 | $166,200 |
| 2021 | $2,986 | $204,400 | $60,400 | $144,000 |
| 2020 | $3,015 | $204,400 | $60,400 | $144,000 |
| 2019 | $3,015 | $204,400 | $60,400 | $144,000 |
| 2018 | $2,862 | $204,400 | $60,400 | $144,000 |
| 2017 | $2,693 | $149,200 | $39,200 | $110,000 |
| 2016 | $2,730 | $149,200 | $39,200 | $110,000 |
| 2015 | $2,715 | $149,200 | $39,200 | $110,000 |
| 2014 | $2,715 | $149,200 | $39,200 | $110,000 |
| 2012 | $2,365 | $149,229 | $39,200 | $110,029 |
Source: Public Records
Map