6 Fig St Unit 2 Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $87,000 - $122,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
858
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Fig St Unit 2, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $104,266, approximately $121 per square foot. 6 Fig St Unit 2 is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $663 | $10,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $663 | $9,793 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $569 | $9,793 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $514 | $8,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $517 | $8,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $469 | $7,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $469 | $7,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $434 | $7,199 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $438 | $7,199 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $462 | $7,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $463 | $7,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $453 | $7,769 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map