604 Fieldstone Dr Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $349,457 - $383,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,658
Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 604 Fieldstone Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $367,114, approximately $221 per square foot. 604 Fieldstone Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Cimino Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2006
Sold by
Heredia Dagmarx and Heredia Melanie E
Bought by
Gearing Duane and Gearing Tamika
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$186,992
Outstanding Balance
$102,519
Interest Rate
6.05%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$264,595
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 2004
Sold by
Morillo Erica Elena
Bought by
Heredia Dagmarx and Heredia Melanie E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2003
Sold by
Mceachern John and Mceachern Sriwirasti
Bought by
Heredia Dagmarx
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$131,580
Interest Rate
5.17%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2003
Sold by
Ocwen Federal Bank Fsb
Bought by
Mceachern John and Mceachern Sriwirasti
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2002
Sold by
Anthony Otis R
Bought by
Ocwen Federal Bank Fsb