610 8th St Carrabelle, FL 32322
Estimated Value: $133,617 - $138,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,692
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 8th St, Carrabelle, FL 32322 and is currently estimated at $135,404, approximately $80 per square foot. 610 8th St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Franklin County School.