610 E Pine Ave Unit 71 Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $96,000 - $112,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
900
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 E Pine Ave Unit 71, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $102,740, approximately $114 per square foot. 610 E Pine Ave Unit 71 is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including Leonora Fillmore Elementary School, Lompoc Valley Middle School, and Lompoc High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $479 | $51,565 | -- | $51,565 |
| 2023 | $479 | $49,563 | $0 | $49,563 |
| 2022 | $468 | $48,592 | $0 | $48,592 |
| 2021 | $472 | $47,640 | $0 | $47,640 |
| 2020 | $466 | $47,152 | $0 | $47,152 |
| 2019 | $457 | $46,228 | $0 | $46,228 |
| 2018 | $448 | $45,322 | $0 | $45,322 |
| 2017 | $438 | $44,434 | $0 | $44,434 |
| 2016 | $429 | $43,563 | $0 | $43,563 |
| 2015 | $425 | $42,909 | $0 | $42,909 |
| 2014 | $417 | $42,069 | $0 | $42,069 |
Source: Public Records
Map